ការជួបសំណេះសំណាលរវាងថ្នាក់ដឹកនាំអាជ្ញាធរជាតិអប្សរាជាមួយមន្ត្រី បុគ្កលិកនាយកដ្ឋានសណ្តាប់ធ្នាប់និងសហប្រតិបត្តិការ
Published on 11 October 2019 04:39 PM Post By ៖ Apsara National Authority
នារសៀលថ្ងៃទី១០ ខែតុលា ឆ្នាំ២០១៩ ឯកឧត្តម ហង់ ពៅ អគ្គនាយកនៃអាជ្ញាធរជាតិអប្សរា រួមដោយអគ្គនាយករង ប្រធាននាយកដ្ឋាន បានជួបសំណេះសំណាលនិងផ្តល់អនុសាសន៍គន្លឹះក្នុងការដឹកនាំ ការអនុវត្តការងារដល់ប្រធាននាយកដ្ឋាន មន្ត្រី បុគ្គលិកនៃនាយកដ្ឋានសណ្តាប់ធ្នាប់ និងសហប្រតិបត្តិការ។
អនុសាសន៍សំខាន់ៗដែលថ្នាក់ដឹកនាំបានផ្តល់ជូនមន្តី្រក្នុងការជួបសំណេះសំណាលនាពេលនេះបានផ្តោតទៅលើការពង្រឹងនូវប្រសិទ្ធភាពការងារ ជាពិសេសចូលរួមខុសត្រូវខ្ពស់ប្រកបដោយឆន្ទៈនិងមនសិការក្នុងកិច្ចការថែរក្សាមរតកអង្គរដែលជាបេតិកភណ្ឌពិភពលោកដ៏អស្ចារ្យ៕
KOCHEF of South Korea, which oversees Phreah Pithu Temple Restoration and Conservation Project, has conducted conservation science training for the experts of APSARA focusing on the study of stone elements and moss treatments. Ten trainees from Department of Conservation of Monuments in the Angkor Park and Archaeological Prevention participate in this training.
APSARA Authority continues to promote general awareness on water purification methods and how to keep the water safe to use in the family to the villagers in Sre Chong Ho village, Run Ta Ek commune, Banteay Srei district, Siem Reap. The program is a part of PAAGERA project to study on improving sanitation and water management in Angkor Park, which is in collaboration between APSARA, Siem Reap Provincial and French Development Agency.
APSARA’s Community Working Group with the participation of the local authority promote cultural heritage in Steung village, Bakong commune, Prasat Bakong district, Siem Reap province.
ASEAN-China Joint Cultural Performance: Connectivity in Diversity is scheduled to hold for three days in Siem Reap from 26 to 28 December 2016. This program will be attended by more than 266 artists from the 10 ASEAN member countries and the People's Republic of China to celebrate the 25th anniversary of ASEAN-China.
Apsara Authority cooperates with 17 volunteer doctors of The CPR Hero Training Center, led by Dr. Michael Pham to provide free medical check for 100 villagers in Run Ta Ek Eco-village.